Home

EHS '64 Alumni

Login

Go To:

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z | All


Dan Abbott
PO Box 2226
Bouse AZ 85325
(928) 851-1802

Sharon (Davidson) Adamo
28020 44th Ave NE
Arlington WA 98223

Bill Adams

Ruth (Moore) Adams
28098 Fox Ln
Wilder ID 83676
360-850-5506

Glenn Allen

Notes: Thailand

Peggy (Fraser) Alsop
5028 Brighton Place
Mukilteo WA 98275
425-263-9933

Roger Amorin
1441 Fairbanks Dr
Hanover MD 21076
(410) 551-7109

Mary (Sandstrom) Anable
18850 NE 59th Ct
Redmond WA 98052-5083

Bruce Andahl
20026 12 Dr SE
Bothell WA 98012
(206) 481-0185

Bobbi (Aylesworth) Anderson
28620 State Route 530 NE
Arlington WA 98223-4314
(360) 435-3323

Bryan Anderson
549 S McCrorie Rd
Port Angeles WA 98362-7482
(360) 417-9137

Francene Anderson
2405 Willow Tree Lane
Martinez CA 94553
(925) 229-1677

Notes: Shop 24/7 on my website www.marykay.com/fanderson

Lloyd Anderson

Nils Anderson

Nola (Beeler) Anderson
17868 40 Ave NE
Seattle WA 98155
(206) 364-5568

Robert E Anderson
3127 SW Willow Parkway
Gresham OR 97080
(503) 669-0258

Robert L Anderson
5728 99th St Ct E
Puyallup WA 98373-1082
(253) 845-4472

Sandy (Oliver) Anderson
Deceased
June 25, 2007

Mike Arkell
2385 Paseo Circulo
Tustin CA 92782
(714) 832-8930

Patrick Ashley

Sharon (Lehner) Attebery
9224 Tamhaven Dr
Cordova TN 38018

Arnette (Brixey) Aurdal
PO Box 416
Leavenworth WA 98826-0416
(425) 347-0974

Sheryl Ayres
3018 K ST. NE
Auburn WA 98002
(253)-737-5012

Barbara (Frank) Bailey
3512 Rainbow Place
Nashville TN 37204

Evelyn (Mathews) Bailey
Deceased

Carole Baker
11126 239 Pl SW
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 542-2215

Tim Barber
2636 Maryland St
Longview WA 98632

Gloria Barstow

Diane (Azar) Barton
8202 Talbot Rd
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 775-0950

Leslee (Miller) Batchelder
Po Box 122
Uniontown WA 99179-0122
(509) 229-3655

Charleen (Gunnette) Beebe
16508 58th Pl W
Lynnwood WA 98037-8305
(425) 743-3483

Ed Berger
Deceased
June 1997

Bob Bingham
36 Grand Blvd
Scarsdale NY 10583
(914) 472-9286

Jane Blood
1131 A St
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 775-3866

Pam (Brown) Blume
1915 22nd St
Anacortes WA 98221-2413
(360) 770-6595

Laurel Bogdan

Patty Bolton
17018 128 Ln NE
Woodinville WA 98072
(206) 488-2407

Philip Born
19723 Highway 99 E
Lynnwood WA 98036-6051

Judy (Metzener) Bosch
2804 Clay St
Alameda CA 94501-6325
(510) 865-5705

Carrol (Davis) Bourassa
78-979 Montego Bay Circle
Bermuda Dunes CA 92203
760-861-0459

Linda (Worthington) Bourland
5521 110th Pl SW
Mukilteo WA 98275-4819

Theresa Boyle

Steve Boyles
Deceased

Jennifer (Neiswender) Braa
96 Hawk Valley Lane
Denver PA 17517

Patricia (Westling) Brandt
Po Box 291
Langley WA 98260
(360) 321-6308

Marilee (Meyer) Branstetter
3318 Ave NE #55
Renton WA 98056-1745

Lita Brillantes

Chuck Brody
Deceased

Margaret Brody
Deceased

Charles Brown
28101 29th Ave S
Federal Way WA 98003
(253) 941-4132

Roger Brown
20904 83rd Ave W #42
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 640-5413

William Brown
Deceased

John Browning

Nancy Bruner
111 Orchard Hills Dr Apt 228
Jeffersonville IN 47130
(502) 802-3530

Larry Buckman
Deceased

Joan Bumpus
8311 214th Place SW
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 774-1797

Kathleen Burbidge

Karen (Borga) Burfitt
22928 25th Ave W
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 778-4631

Howard Burley
403 Erwin St
Edgewood TX 75117
(903) 896-2135

Doris (Meyer) Burnside
10025 NE 127th Pl
Kirkland WA 98034-2870
(425) 820-6102

Jim Butts
190 Harbor Square Loop NE C133
Bainbridge Island WA 98110
(206) 458-9734

Janet Byers
Deceased

Judy Byers

Terry Byrd

Kathy Carlson
Deceased

Paul Carlson
2808 W Eaton
Seattle WA 98199
(206) 285-6942

Charlotte Carroll
Po Box 20537
Juneau AK 99802
(907) 586-2037

Delmar Caryl
70 E Palmer St
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 683-3888

Carole (Cox) Ceder
14714 E Alki Ave
Spokane WA 99216
(509) 924-0323

Ron Chadwick

Victoria (Strandberg) Chandley
6531 Whistle Lake Terrace
Anacortes WA 98221
(360) 929-8399

Gayle (Barker) Charron
1201 Parkside Dr E
Seattle WA 98112

Jan Christ
1805 Village Green Dr #11
Mill Creek WA 98012
(206) 378-6213

Marti (Wall) Christensen
16663 Beaver Marsh Rd
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 424-7935

Sandra Churchill

Gordon Clark
11 Apple Lane
Woodfin NC 28804
(828) 713-7020

Lee Clark
2248 Parker Rd
Camano Island WA 98282

Diane (Peterson) Clouston
1319 Ridgecrest Way
Roseville CA 95661-5063
(916) 773-4756

Jim Colbert
Deceased

Alyse (Greenman) Colby
1200 Twin Lakes Rd
Cle Elum WA 98922
(509) 674-5663

Norm Collins
4 Alder St
Everett WA 98203
(425) 258-9546

Tonya Comet
Deceased
December 28, 2011

Laurie (Johnson) Cone
13300 30th Ave NW Apt #30
Marysville WA 98271-7002

Audrey (Andrus) Connelly
293 S. 450 W. Unit C.
Springville UT 84663

Donna (Clark) Corbett
24261 Eleanor
Warren MI 48089
(810) 773-8017

Fernando Cortinas
Benito Blanco 643 Apt 802
Montevideeo CP 11300 Uruguay 011-598-2-711-4417

Howard Costa
Deceased
1-3-12

Dale Cox
107 Helen Dr
Fullerton CA 92635
(714) 738-1972

Steve Craig
201 Jonathan Rd
Bothell WA 98012-6216
(425) 478-1105

Tina (Shuter) Crosby

Maria (Merchant) Crowninshield

Patrick Culp
PO Box 210451
Auke Bay AK 99821-0451

Mike Cunningham
71 McKee Rd
Selah WA 98942

Patricia Curry
5102 46th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98105-2921
(206) 527-1774

Jerry Dahl
Deceased
August 26, 2010

Lester Dahl

Kenneth Dale
3224 S Lane St
Seattle WA 98144
(206) 860-1034

Earnie Darnell
PO Box 2821
East Wenatchee WA 98802
(509) 884-8080

Steve Date
7903 Elm Ave Apt 234
Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730

Polly (Briles) Davenport

James Davis
460 Garrison Way
Gulph Mills PA 19428
(610) 526-9052

Mike Davis
17314 SE 18th St
Vancouver WA 98683
(360) 608-6651

Curt Dawley
Po Box 2181
Walla Walla WA 99362

Beth (Samuelson) Day

Diane Decker

Richard Dennison
22606 53rd Ave SE
Bothell WA 98021
(425) 486-5696

Karen (Abel) Dever
PO Box 12113
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 487-3392

Joyce (Damon) Di Pangrazio
20610 60th Ave W Unit H
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 778-7437

Kenneth (Karber) Dick
9601 164th St SE
Snohomish WA 98296
(360) 668-8007

Notes: Ken changed his name from Dick to Karber

Bill Diehl

James Donaghy
8828 238th St SW Unit D-5
Edmonds WA 98036
(425) 771-6932

Patricia (Timmerman) Donatoni
8850 Centennial Circle # 409
Anchorage AK 99504
(425) 951-3828

Larry Dontos
2334 Fairway Lanes
Oak Harbor WA 98277

Ellory Dougherty
20445 Raven Dr
Eagle River AK 99577
(907) 694-7375

Becky (Nickels) Dunnam
23822 141st Ln SE
Kent WA 98042-3832
(253) 630-1137

George Durham
PO Box 5184
State Line NV 89449

Penny (Walther) Durick
4700 57th Dr NE
Marysville WA 98270
425-772-5959

Dave Eastman
23910 25th Dr SE
Bothell WA 98021-9639
(425) 483-2263

Deanna (Harris) Ebersole
23825 15th Ave SE #308
Bothell WA 98021
(206) 276-2396

Christine (Greene) Egan
6144 Country Club Rd
Wesley Chapel FL 33544

Mike Eggleston
607 E Muriel Dr
Phoenix AZ 85022-1845
(602) 863-2239

Caralee (Birkestol) Ellefson
17816 Colver Rd
Bothell WA 98012

Shirlie (Pluid) Ellingsen
3638 E Southern Ave suite C 105-241
Mesa AZ 85206
(480) 807-5511

Notes: long term address PO Box 42250 Eugene OR 97404

Bill Ellis
2881 Lakeshore Dr
Manson WA 98831
(509) 687-7081

Leta (Buchanan) Elson
Deceased

Sue (Quinton) Ely
12313 14th Dr SE
Everett WA 98208

Margaret (Reese) Emel

Gordon Englund
16041 Interlake Ave N
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 546-1909

Linn (Staab) Erickson
201 Alverson Blvd
Everett WA 98201
(425) 259-0708

Elizabeth (Roeth-Espelin) Espelin

Nick Ewing
Deceased

Lynne (Hosterman) Facey
Deceased
10/25/09

Gail (Folgedalen) Farrington
PMB 141 370 NE Camano Dr STE #5
Camano Island WA 98282-7279
(360) 387-8780

Steve Ferrill
10010 64th Pl W
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 353-0378

Brady Filipiak
6104 324th St NW
Stanwood WA 98292

Stanley Fish

Susan (Carpenter) Fitch
5112 70th Dr NE
Marysville WA 98270
(360) 653-9781

Alice (Proud) Flatt
28719 59th Ave NE
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 435-0394

Daniel Florek
15517 77th Ave NE
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 653-3106

Hollis (Doll) Fontanie
4013 SW 327th St
Federal Way WA 98023
(253) 838-1578

Janet Fornalski

Pamela (Johnson) Fortin

George Fournie
Deceased

Chuck Fox

Janet Frankhouser

Bob Fraser
Deceased
June 2011

Lana Fraser
1305 E Lakeshore Dr
Lake Stevens WA 98258-8073

Greg Freeman
Deceased

Gary Freshour
Deceased

Bill Fulton
323 2nd St
Snohomish WA 98290-3007
(360) 568-0574

Gary Fulton
8916 Gleeson Court
Bakersfield CA 93311
(661) 809-5000

Bill Gansberg
157 Lake Rd
Silver Creek WA 98585
(360) 983-8316

Sandra (Garland) Gardner
823 General Howe Dr
West Chester PA 19382
(831) 338-7267

Jerry Gay
2121 Madison Street Suite C
Everett WA 98203
206-972-3650

Tom Gepner
Deceased
10/10/08

Nancy Gibbs
7254 NE New Brooklyn Rd
Bainbridge Island WA 98110
(206) 842-4790

Pauline (Smith) Gibbs
3915 Sunnyside Blvd
Marysville WA 98270
(425) 334-2002

Roxie (Morris) Gilgan
Deceased

Arne Gjendem

Alynda (Bruce) Glandt
8604 44th W
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 353-3987

Jim Glasgow
17819 Robinhood Ln
Snohomish WA 98290-8676
(360) 794-7270

Vicki (Jung) Goebel
18801 43rd Ave SE
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 481-7263

Gayle (Andrews) Goldman
PO Box 23
Silvana WA 98287
(360) 652-9451

Cinda (Campbell) Goodall
1227 Hemlock St
Everett WA 98201
(425) 339-8481

Jeanie (Hughes) Goodhope
8904 164th St SE
Snohomish WA 98296
(360) 668-0515

Sharon (Brown) Goodwin
10204 124th Ave NE
Kirkland WA 98033
(425) 822-0892

Karen Goranson
PO Box 1655
Edmonds WA 98290
(425) 478-4458

Helene Goring
6080 Summit View Place
Ferndale WA 98248

Colene (Davidson) Greenwalt
380 Jefferson Ave
Port Ludow WA 98365
(360) 437-2256

Jerri Gremmert

Bob Griffin
17001 77th Pl W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 771-5187

Terry Grinaker
14202 55th Ave SE
Everett WA 98208-9354
(425) 337-2629

Linda (Gooch) Guerin
4629 Happy Valley Rd
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 681-0948

Sandra Guerra

Carol Gutensohn

Sharon Haakenson
18016 63rd. Pl W
Lynnwood WA 98037-7206
425-712-9233

Marti Hagen

Nancy Hahn

Bruce Hale
1201 NW Blakely Ct
Seattle WA 98177
(206) 440-9036

Dennis Hall
Deceased
10/10/2007

Terry Hall
838 Cranberry Beach Rd
Grayland WA 98547
(360) 267-0315

Dorian Halvorson
Deceased
09/24/76

Sue (Molitor) Hammond

Hanne (Fowler) Hansen
17603 8th Ave W
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 745-8538

Sandy Hanson

Jerrilyn (French) Hardan
% Frank Hardan 826 Maple St
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 776-1343

Ken Hardesty
5420 Blue Sky Way
Ferndale WA 98248-5601
(360) 733-0780

Dale Hardisty
Deceased

Shirley Harper

Betsy Harris

Gail Harris
186 Rainbow Dr Apt 8652
Livingston TX 77399-1086

Mike Hass
8009 197th St SE
Snohomish WA 98296
425-466-0202

Marti (Civarra) Haugen
12002 4th Ave NW
Seattle WA 98177-4519
(206) 368-8866

Beverly Hawley

Brian Healy
1221 S Jefferson Ave
Moses Lake WA 98837
(509) 766-0179

Bruce Healy
Deceased
7/19/85

Rick Heiberg
PO Box 990
Coulee City WA 99115
206-618-7438

Charles Helmick

John Hendrickson
28837 S Skagit Hwy
Sedro-Woolley WA 98284-9197
(425) 238-4368

Jeannie Henke

Pat Herley

Lorraine Hewes

Connie Hickey

Linda Highland
Deceased

Dianna Hill

Linda Hill
Deceased

Martha (Mann) Hill
13702 3rd Ave NW
Seattle WA 98177
(206) 368-8693

Notes: cell: (206) 271-8709

Sherril (Beach) Hillis
10400 E Roylstons Lane
Tucson AZ 85747
(520) 207-5480

Cami (Owsley) Hinde
Deceased

Sandie Hobbs

Lyle Holcomb
9215 Allen Pt Rd
Gig Harbor WA 98332
(253) 851-7320

Scott Holte
4924 33rd Ave W
Everett WA 98203
(425) 347-3748

Ross Hooper
2015 NE 52nd St.
Seattle WA 98105-3343

Donna Hoppe
Deceased

Patty (Wood) Horch

Spencer Horning
3303 Edgeland Rd.
Richburg SC 29729
253-857-5060

Donna (Carr) Houghton
21120 77th Pl W #104
Edmonds WA 98026

Gary Howard
512 N Bowdoin Pl
Seattle WA 98103-7704
(206) 634-2073

Nancy (Ashton Howes) Hubbard
4656 SE Fieldcrest Dr
Milwaukie OR 97222
(503) 659-4564

Richard Hulti
Deceased

Doug Humphreys

Todd Hunter
6301 88th St SE Ct E
Puyallup WA 98371

Rebecca (Young) Hurlburt
PO Box 3588
Arlington WA 98223-3588

Roger Hutchins
Deceased

Dave Hutton
1729 Hartman Pl
Camano Island WA 98282
(360) 387-1641

Leslie (Mulford) Irvin
25420 Boots Road
Monterey CA 93940
(831) 375-2977 cell (831) 915-7776

Fred Jackson
2845 Camellia Court
Corona CA 92882-3640
(714) 348-6070

Sharon (Tapken) Jacobs
6725 N Lincoln St
Spokane WA 99208-4164
(509) 325-3834

Tom Jenkins
11622 SE 67th Pl
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 226-6821

Georgia (Steen) Jensen
7104 229th SW St
Mountlake Terrace WA 98043-2306
(936) 685-7154

Alana (Holzerland) Johnson
2618 NW 204th St
Seattle WA 98177
(206) 542-0708

Karen Johnson
169 E Stonewater Ct
Eagle ID 83616
(208) 634-6860

Lyle Johnson
220 Gist Dr
Pryor OK 74361
(918) 825-6621

Bonnie (Le Cornu) Jones
432 Hummingbird St SE
Albany OR 97322-5128

Darlene Jones

Elizabeth (Peterson) Jones
924 3rd Ave N
Kent WA 98032
(253) 852-0728

Michael Jones
415 South Street Suite 1202
Honolulu HI 96813
(808) 888-3237

Notes: Michael also has a website http://web.me.com/hookpilot

Terrace Jones
17080 SW Eldorado Dr
Tigard OR 97224
(503) 989-0133

Erik Jorgensen
5798 Pioneer Dr
Cashmere WA 98815
(509) 782-3228

Tim Jorgensen
Deceased
5-12-12

Maurice Joy
5115 68th Ave NE
Marysville WA 98271-8974
(360) 653-2903

Carolyn (Bedgood) Joyce

Michael Judd
Del Mar CA 92014

Harold Kallock
425-468-6477

Mary Lynne Karns

Sue Katila

Don Kaylor
PO Box 892
Vaughn WA 98394-0892
(425)238-8974

Jim Keith
22515 95th Pl W
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 778-0039

Jim Kelling
1470 Oriental Ave
Bellingham WA 98226
(425) 734-7442

Connie (Osborn) Kellogg

John Keough
Deceased

Peggy (Schulberg) Kerr
12692 Wayward Way
Sedro Woolley WA 98284
(360) 856-9972

Michael Key
67175 Ovante Rd
Cathedral City CA 92234-3438
(760) 416-2797

Eileen (Weiss) Khatain

Cathie (Brown) Kieszling
Deceased

Diane (Kingg) King

Marcia Kingston

Greg Kinloch
222 South 24th Ave
Yakima WA 98902
509-248-6776

Negley Kittleson
19012 Dellwood Dr
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 778-9587

Anne (Bush) Kongelf
13419 208th St NE
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 435-4987

Bonita Kougl

Joe Kraft
Deceased

Michael Krebs

Paulette (Freeman) Kreft
1200 E Clear Brook Dr
Bellingham WA 98226
(360) 733-6832

Dianne (Nelson) Kronquist
3238 Mabana
Camano Island WA 98282
(360) 387-0617

Kirby Krumbah
136 SE Tide Ave
Lincoln City OR 97367
(541) 994-5320

Pat (Boyle) Langlois
4732 Seahurst Ave
Everett WA 98203
(425) 317-8155

Lee Larsen
Deceased

Larry Larshus

John Laupp

Lynn (Rehfeld) Lazzari
Stafholt Good Samaritan Ctr 457C
Blaine WA 98230
(360) 332-8733

Frank Ledet
Deceased
August 19, 2010

Elizabeth Lehmann
20606 SE 34th St
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 392-9684

Kathy (Avery) Lehr
21312 Calhoun Rd
Monroe WA 98272
(360) 794-1078

John Leighton
4330 179th Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 745-1580

Paul Lennon
Adult Aquaphobia Swim Centers PO Box
Glendale CA 91209
(800) 200-7946

John Lewis

Kathy (Starwich) Lewis

Larry Lewis

Steve Lewis
Anchorage AK

Lois (Howard) Linton
512 N Bowdoin Pl
Seattle WA 98103-7704
(206) 634-2073

John Lippincott

Lary Logsdon
4526 SE Concord Rd
Milwaukie OR 97267
(503) 572-0148

Carolyn Longham

John Looney
22021 88th Ave W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 771-8869

Tom Losey
23602 78th Pl W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 697-2916 c425-773-2916

Richard Luders
7239 Moon Valley Rd. SE
North Bend WA 98045
425-831-6167

Jim Lum
Deceased

Judy (Johanson) Lund
2511 S Dazi Dr
Camano Island WA 98292
(360) 387-9423

Diana Lundquist
443 Pruitt Ave
Los Alamos NM 87544-3626

Janis (Lewis) Luten
4106 259th St NE
Arlington WA 98223-5767
(360) 474-9266

Jack Mackie
819 Virginia St # 1505
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 621-8891

Keith MacLean
3520 Hawthorne Pl SE
Tumwater WA 98501
(360) 956-1228

Bill MacNaughton
Deceased

Dorothy Manley
Deceased

Ingrid (Lieberg) Marken
Deceased

John Marrett
7624 156th St SE
Snohomish WA 98296-8773
(360) 668-1780

Scott Marshall
Deceased

Michael Marson

Carolyn (Turner) Martin
3300 F Street
Baker OR 97814
(541) 523-5001

Linda Massey
819 Virginia St # 1505
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 621-8891

Diane Masterson

Lee McAllister
37826 Vista Key Dr NE
Hansville WA 98340
(425) 774-2908

Mike McBain

Patricia (Greer) McCallum
16456 Thorpe Rd. NE
Poulsbo WA 98370-8010

Debbie McClellan

Terry McDonald

Margi (Schaffer) McFerren
Deceased
5/20/09

Bob McGinness
2117 N 107 St #403
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 361-1982

Dave McKenna
Deceased

Lee (Seitz) Meaker
7118 137th Ave NE
Redmond WA 98052
(425) 869-9474

Jody (Keith) Menne
22515 95 Pl W
Edmonds Wa 98020
(425) 778-0039

Dave Merchant

Bill Messner

Elaine (Dimon) Middaugh
1206 139th Pl SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(425) 337-9112

Ellen (Williams) Middaugh
13013 E Gibson Rd L-121
Everett WA 98204
425-353-3047

Claudia (Hoy) Miller
21325 76th Ave W #4
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 774-1830

Kris Miller

Linda Miller

Sandra (Cheshire) Mills
10085 S. W. Arborcrest Way
Portland OR 97225
(503) 297-1084

Mike Milton
10841 SE 187th Lane
Renton WA 98055
(425) 271-6048

Darryl Moen
18829 81st Ave W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 774-7135

Gregory Money
17097 10th Ave NW
Shoreline WA 98177-3708

Bill Moore

Sonda (Clubine) Morgan
25802 Van Brocklin Rd
Monroe WA 98272
(360) 805-9199

Paul Morris
528 Lake St S unit A102
Kirkland WA 98033
(425) 828-6443

Richard Morris
Deceased

Dave Morrison
1708 150th St SW
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 743-0724

Ted Morrison

Judy (Poirier) Mueller
5719 14th Ave NW
Marysville WA 98271

Diane (Compton) Muller

Ollie Munier
2075 Cooper St Apt 224
Missoula MT 59808-2032
(406) 543-6520

Pat Murphy
Deceased
May 21, 2014

Kathy Murry

Bruce Nelson
Deceased

Robert Nelson
6525 154th Ave NE
Redmond WA 98052
(425) 883-1840

Barry Nesheim
Deceased

Sandy (Bell) Nesheim
5120 Charsli Dr
Mariette GA 30068
425-308-2628

Carol (Duffy) Newell
4219 Montgomery Pl
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 428-4931

Claude Nickerson
3301 171st Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 745-0545

Sherry Nissen
1931 Pine Creek Rd Lot#A
Tonasket WA 98855-9732
(509) 486-4443

Laurie (Morton) Niven
Deceased
April 11. 2014

Stephen Nofziger
17927 Talbot Rd
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 771-0827

Sue (Hogenauer) Noll
448 Calle Borrego
Walnut CA 91789
(909) 594-9772

Kathy (Dunn) Nordstrom
4265 Halupa St
Honolulu HI 96818
(808) 422-1363

Judy (Schramayr) North
1515 Hawkswood Dr
Ennismore ON K0L 1T0

Diana (Atkinson) Note
Deceased

Arlene (Swarm) Nutley
33521 5th Pl SW
Federal Way WA 98023
(253) 835-9424

Darlene (Dally) Nutley
Deceased
3-19-12

Colleen Nye

Toni (McBride) Nygaard
PO Box 405
Manchester WA 98353
(360) 769-8663

Maureen O'Malley

Suzanne (Shelly) Oats
Deceased
10/12/08

Frank Olin
4755 Bancroft St
San Diego CA 92116

Konny (Olver) Oliver

Elena (Cornehl) Olsen
5702 172nd St NE
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 435-3563

Kathy (Skoog) Olson
199915 2nd Ave NW
Seattle WA 98117
(206) 546-3220

Rosella Olson
319 W 105th St #1F
New York NY 10025
(212) 864-0336

Bill Orr
1515 Fairview Ave E
Seattle WA 98102-3718
(206) 286-6500

Terry Osborn
20213 81st Ave W
Edmonds WA 98026
425-774-4970

Greg Osier
8040 NE 178th Lane
Kenmore WA 98028
(425) 485-7234

Kappy (Lanahan) Overly
8355 Flroine Ave
Las Vegas NV 80129

Bill Owens

Tommy Palmer
22316 95th Ave SE
Woodinville WA 98072
(425) 489-0533

Michelle (Ebbighausen) Papineau
Deceased

Ron Paris
14501 45th Ave W
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 743-9277

Susan (Bess) Parry
429 155th St APT E
Burier WA 98116
(206) 923-2058

James Passi
91-012 PARISH DR.
EWA BEACH HI 96706
206-497-2610

Notes: Wife: Chris

Adella (Walter) Patterson
27200 NE Mountain Top Rd #R
Newberg OR 97132-7604
(503) 538-6393

Ronald Patton
292 Old Ranch Road
Sierra Madre CA 91024
(626) 455-5589

Margie (Kenneally) Pelling
129 Wagon Wheel Rd
Sparta NJ 07871-1756
(972) 729-9314

Dianne (Minner) Pennington
737 Jennings Ave
Sedro Woolley WA 98284
(360) 855-2022

Bonnie (Storm) Perdue
2047 13th Ave W
Seattle WA 98119

Ike Persons
Deceased

Frances Petersen

Richard (Phillips) Philips
3125 207th Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 775-5366

Bruce Philpott

Michael Pittis
1409 172nd Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98037

Jerry Poirier
5719 14th Ave NW
Marysville WA 98271

Lon Posenjak
1321 N Baker Ave
East Wenatchee WA 98802
(509) 884-0531

Judy (Chambers) Potteiger
18309 3rd Ave NW
Seattle WA 98177
(206) 542-1028

Stefanie Prestek
17936 Fjord Avenue NE
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 930-8773

Nancy (Valaas) Priest

Doug Pritchett
4350 Old Melrose Rd
Roseburg OR 97470
(541) 672-1064

Alice (Steege) Puustine
13268 Buena Vista Rd
Independence OR 97351
(503) 838-3055

Jerry Pyle
1011 244th ST SW
Bothell WA 98021
425-488-0121

Judy (Bengtson) Radke
16309 W Hollister Hills Dr
Post Falls ID 83854
(208) 773-2460

Joyce (Jackson) Ramsey
19304 183rd Ave NE
Woodinville WA 98077
(425) 788-6801

Allen Randall
40920 Running Deer Ln
Deer Park WA 99006
(541) 409-5494

Paul Rawlins
2218 Riffle Dr
Leavenworth WA 98826
(509) 763-2320

Dusty Rhodes
Deceased

Karen (Bradford) Riach
Po Box 2613
Stanwood WA 98292
425-299-3367

Barry Rice
21701 Wildwood Dr
Snohomish WA 98296
(360) 668-1174

Larry Richardson

Lynn (Nissen) Richmond
1009 Spruce St
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 778-0374

Lorraine (Williams) Ripke
22044 Bluewater Dr SE
Yelm WA 98597
(360) 894-5874

Pat (Meyer) Ritter
1430 W Casino Rd #214
Everett WA 98204

Sharon (Awtrey) Rix
Provo UT

Bill Roberts

Darnell Robinson

Kay (Hogan) Rockney
Deceased

Dennis Rodgers

Dale Roeth

Daedre (Ross) Rogers
Hermitage TN

Ginger (Hansen) Rogers
PMB151 5729 Main Street
Springfield OR 97478

Dennis Rolfson
8011 21st Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 523-1270

John Rose
Deceased
June 29, 2013

Larry Rosen
PO Box 555
Dallas OR 97338

Tom Rostad
115 W Nikula Rd
Winlock WA 99596
(360) 785-3439

Julie Rowe

Notes: alive and well

Ron Ruosch
16609 1st Ave SE
Mill Creek WA 98012-5903
(425) 742-7738

Peter Sabin
29 S. High Oaks Cir.
The Woodlands TX 77380
281-298-1689

Gary Sager
7001 Bridger Canyon Rd
Bozeman MT 59715-8455
(406) 585-8554

Lois Salisbury
18 Yellow Ferry Dock
Sausalito CA 94965
(415) 225-2758

Richard Sanchez
10091 Cherrywood Dr
Parker CO 80138
(303) 841-2821

Frank Sargent
1223 Filbert Rd
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 776-8601

Tom Schoppert
Deceased

John Schramm
Deceased
December 11, 2013

Sally Schroeder

David Schulberg
12692 Wayward Way
Sedro Woolley WA 98284
(360) 856-9972

Peggy (Rice) Schultz
26511 5th Ave NE
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 629-8120

Linda Schumann

Cleve Schwenke
4104 Wildwood Dr
Bellingham WA 98226
(360) 752-2584

Frank Scobby
521 W 7th St
West Frankfurt IL 62896
(618) 932-6011

Andrea Scott

Bob Searle
Withheld at alumni request
(206) 547-1501

David Seitz
525 Pontius Ave North # 605
Seattle WA 98109
425-503-2524

James Sellers
PO Box 61535
Vancouver WA 98660
(360) 921-0762

Roland Sexton

Fred Shaw
15318 Larch Way N
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 743-5743

Gayle Shaw
14720 155 St. E
Orting WA 98360
(425) 846-1385

Sue (Jamieson) Shepherd
PO Box 4117
Sequim WA 98382

Darlyn (Gepner) Sherwood
7317 Eaglefield Dr
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 925-6286

Can-Dee Shoenberger

Jack Shouse
14011 Puget Sound Blvd
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 743-5328

Joanne (Richter) Simmons
44302 SE Ernies Grove Rd
Snoqualmie WA 98065
(425) 888-1340

Dennis Six

Daniel Smart
626 152nd Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98037
(425) 742-1745

Bob Smith

Chuck Smith

Duane Smith
14033 110th Ave NE
Kirkland WA 98034
(425) 821-3342

Jim Smith
Deceased

Michael Smith
1442 Madison Ave
Blaine WA 98230
(360) 332-6622

Paul Smith
3302 SW 329th St
Federal Way WA 98023
(425) 838-4512

John Snodgrass
6211-C 70th St. Ct. W
Lakewood WA 98499
(253) 581-2922

Gloria (Robert) Snow

Jim Spake

Jerry Speaks
PO Box 341
Union WA 98592
(360) 898-4343

Judith (Hanson) Starkey
11960 SW Edgewood St
Portland OR 97225-4604
(503) 643-4231

Joe Stehle
4119 145th Pl SE
Snohomish WA 98296
(425) 471 6451

Rod Steinmetzer
Deceased

Rick Stephens
2135 S Highland Dr
Camano Island WA 98282
(360) 387-7201

Linda (Van Nest) Stewart
6402 Eastside Drive NE #6
Tacoma WA 98422
(253) 927-4250

Bob Stoe
20629 78th Ave SE
Snohomish WA 98290-7992
(425) 481-3275

Karen (Deckelman) Stokes

David Stoner
Deceased
June 1989

Mark Storm
Deceased

Richard Stose
Deceased
1983

Mary (Hodges) Sutherland
4 Dove PL Wild Quail
Wyoming DE 19934
(302) 678-5560

Richard Swearinger

Chuck Swift
Deceased

Gail (Barber) Taylor
2636 Maryland St
Longview WA 98632
(360) 636-8153

Pamela (Esslinger) Taylor
14760 Cheyenne Pl
Victorville CA 92394
(425) 513-2422

Lorin Tessem
16213 SE 178th Pl
Renton WA 98058-9108

Jim Thayer
72 Childs Rd
Trout Creek MT 59874
406-827-1166

Diane Thompson

Merridee Thompson
619 Strom Road
Dayton WA 99328

Don Thomson
17011 65th Pl W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 743-7909

Donald Thorne
221 Dennis Blvd
Port Townsend WA 98368
(360) 385-1344

Bruce Tonning
2201 192nd St SE X-201
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 486-4228

Mike Tonning
Deceased
May 4, 2011

John Townsend
Deceased

Kathy (Carrithers) Toy
15047 NE 12th St
Bellevue WA 98007-4231
(425) 746-3282

Rita (Pruczinski) Trost
3427 Alaska Rd
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 483-9890

Jerry Twyman

Ron Ulberg
Deceased

Alix (Edwards) Useldinger
7601 50th Ave East
Tacoma WA 98443
(253) 212-4822

Dianne Van Dlac
3640 A North 3100 East
Twin Falls ID 83301
(208) 733-8484

Linda (Shull) Van Hoosen
35148 N Shore Dr Lake Cavanaugh
Mt Vernon WA 98274
(360) 422-7186

Martin (Van Overen) Van Uveren
Deceased
October 2009

Randi (Hall) Vick
838 Cranberry Beach Rd
Grayland WA 98547
(360) 267-0315

Mark Wagner

Gary Wall
PO Box 101007
Anchorage AK 99510
907-338-5971

Norm Wall
2087 Cedarcrest
Leavenwoth WA 98826
(509) 763-3771

Don Walser

Linda Walsh

Dwight Watson
Withheld at alumi's request

Ronald Weller
11500 Meridian Ave S Sp#30
Everett WA 98208
(425) 423-0300

Barbara (Mason) Wellman
12785 Amaranth St
San Diego CA 92129
(858) 538-4522

Doreen (Wahl) Weymouth
1955 Bells Ferry Rd
Apt 1925
Marietta GA 30066
(360) 920-4721

Mike Wilkerson
Deceased

Sharyn Williams
PO Box 43
Hines OR 97738-0043

Tim Williams

Thomas Wilmart
4190 Look Rd
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 962-2481

DeeDee (Olmer) Wilson
16212 Bothell Everett HWY # F130
Mill Creek WA 98012
425-743-4670

Ron Wilson
147-7 Marsyla Hts. Dr.
Winlock WA 98596
360-785-3142

Jacquie (Ackley) Wisman
Deceased

Russ Wittman
22116 90th Pl W
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 774-6290

Christopher Wolfe
22124 93rd Pl W
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 776-8758

Marvin Wray
1136 Sonata Dr.
Vallejo CA 94591
707-561-0188

Clinton Wright
206 8th Ave N
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 778-8590

Merrily (Sloan) Yarno
21746 Swan Rd
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 424-8415

Bill Yeager
7003 165th Pl SW
Edmonds WA 98026
(206) 948-9379

June (Magill) Yost
935 Walnut St
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 778-4196

Susan Zimmerman

Janice (Day) Zustisk
22522 Hickory Way
Brier WA 98036
(425) 672-7309

 

Go To:

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z | All

506 Records Total